FIRENZE

SABATO
9 DICEMBRE 2017

ACQUISTA BIGLIETTI

FIRENZE

SABATO
9 DICEMBRE 2017

ACQUISTA BIGLIETTI
Oktagon - Home Page Oktagon - Home Page
IL PIÙ GRANDE SHOW MONDIALE DI KICKBOXING

FIRENZE

SABATO
9 DICEMBRE 2017

ACQUISTA BIGLIETTI
 
     
 
 

daniels-boukis

GIANNIS BOUKIS SFIDA RAYMOND DANIELS

13 novembre 2017

Chi è Giannis Boukis: 

Full Name: Giannis Boukis

Ring Name: The Champ

Date of birth: 17/4/1993

Place of birth: Athens

Nationality: Greek

Height: 1,85cm

Weight: 77kg

Gym name: Politis Team - Zen Fighting Club Marousi

Fight Stance: Orthodox

Pro Fight Record: F:28, W:27, KO:16

Titles:
WKU K-1 World Title 2017 
Intercontinental K-1 WKU Champion 2017
WKU Full contact World Title 2016 
K-1 Open Official World Champion 2016 
EML European Muay Thai Title 2015 

Categoria: Oktagon - Notizie




TIENI ALTA LA GUARDIA E SEGUICI